ZENITH INTERIORS LIMITED, Hakin

ZENITH INTERIORS LIMITED
22 Hayston Avenue
SA73 3EB Hakin
Pembrokeshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZENITH INTERIORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 HAYSTON AVENUE, SA73 3EB, HAKIN, PEMBROKESHIRE
Company Number
04432674
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2002 - WERNDER LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZENITH INTERIORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Old Customs House
    SA73 3AA  Milford Haven
  2. Thornton Industrial Trading Estate
    SA73 2RR  Milford Haven
  3. Studio 47B, Honeyborough Industrial Estate
    SA73 1SE  Neyland
  4. Bridge Innovation Center;Pembrokeshire Science and Technology Park
    SA72 6UA  Pembroke Dock
  5. Springfield Retail Park
    SA61 2PY  Haverfordwest
  6. WITHYBUSH RD
    SA62 4BW  Haverfordwest
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies